10 LLADNAR DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
10 LLADNAR DR
Mblu
19/ 153/ 0/ /
Acct#
11-02752-54
Owner
KEEFE THOMAS H & GONCALVES ALCINDA D
Assessment
$808,400
Appraisal
$808,400
PID
7507
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$635,500$172,900$808,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$635,500$172,900$808,400

Owner of Record
OwnerKEEFE THOMAS H & GONCALVES ALCINDA D
Co-Owner
Address10 LLADNAR DR

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$610,000
Certificate
Book & Page 002162/000179
Sale Date03/21/2019
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KEEFE THOMAS H & GONCALVES ALCINDA D $610,000 002162/0001799903/21/2019
BREGGIA FRANK A & LUCILLE TRUSTEES$0 001108/0000540601/27/2004
BREGGIA FRANK A & LUCILLE$110,000 000749/0002029905/04/2001
SMART, HOWARD R$0 0/05001/01/1754

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 3,022
Replacement Cost: $761,910
Building Percent Good: 80
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$609,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCustom
Model:Residential
Grade1.25
Stories1 STORY
Exterior Wall 1Combination
Exterior ConditionAverage
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionAverage
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeHot Water or Steam
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Full Baths2 FULL BATHS
Half Baths1 HALF BATH
Extra Fixtures4X PLUMB FIX
Total Rooms7 Rooms
BathAverage
KitchenAverage
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt Quality 
Fireplaces1 FIREPLACE
Area
BASFirst Floor 3,022 3,022
BSMBasement 3,004 0
FGRGarage 669 0
FOPOpen Porch 404 0
   7,099 3,022

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRS20
NeighborhoodH4
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.07
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$172,900
Appraised Value$172,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
0006Pool - I/G04Concrete495.00 01$26,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$635,500$172,900$808,400
2024$419,900$144,300$564,200
2023$393,900$144,300$538,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$635,500$172,900$808,400
2024$419,900$144,300$564,200
2023$393,900$144,300$538,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps