19 ANNAND DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
19 ANNAND DR
Mblu
52/ 3/ 9/ /
Owner
VIOLA, MICHAEL J & HOLLY A
Total Market Value
$614,500
Appraisal
$614,500
PID
3575
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$504,300$110,200$614,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$504,300$110,200$614,500

Owner of Record
OwnerVIOLA, MICHAEL J & HOLLY A
Co-Owner
Address19 ANNAND DR
MILFORD, NH 03055
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9535/2582
Sale Date10/04/2021
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
VIOLA, MICHAEL J & HOLLY A$0 9535/25823810/04/2021
VIOLA, MICHAEL J$451,000 8639/29340002/10/2014
PORTRAIT HOMES, INC$115,000 8578/13020007/01/2013
DUDZIAK, LAURA M$119,933 7183/07060003/10/2004
CARSON, CAROLYN V$2,66616612/12762004/08/2002

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2014
Living Area: 3,376
Replacement Cost: $542,231
Building Percent Good: 93
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$504,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial/Garrison
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelOil/Propane
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:2
Total Rooms:9
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,416 1,416
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,402 1,402
TQSThree Quarter Story 744 558
FBMBasement, Finished 971 0
FGRGarage, Framed 744 0