7 ANNAND DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
7 ANNAND DR
Mblu
52/ 3/ 4/ /
Owner
KARANGIOZE, NICHOLAS J TRUSTEE
Total Market Value
$389,600
Appraisal
$389,600
PID
3576
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$291,800$97,800$389,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$291,800$97,800$389,600

Owner of Record
OwnerKARANGIOZE, NICHOLAS J TRUSTEE
Co-OwnerKARANGIOZE FAMILY IRREV TRUST
Address7 ANNAND DR
MILFORD, NH 03055
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9345/2252
Sale Date09/08/2020
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KARANGIOZE, NICHOLAS J TRUSTEE$0 9345/22524409/08/2020
KARANGIOZE, TERESA M & NICHOLAS$282,533 8789/02040009/11/2015
CADARIO, BRIGITTE M TRSTEE$0 8683/11954408/14/2014
GRAVES, PETER TRSTEE$335,000 7691/20080006/15/2006
CHRISTENSEN, PETER L & SUSAN T$183,90016112/04100006/02/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 1,892
Replacement Cost: $348,967
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$286,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial/Garrison
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil/Propane
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 956 956
BASFirst Floor 936 936
FBMBasement, Finished 100 0
FEPPorch,Enclosed, Framed 144 0