35 ASHLEY DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
35 ASHLEY DR
Mblu
47/ 27/ 17/ /
Owner
PIKE, JAMIE L
Total Market Value
$264,700
Appraisal
$264,700
PID
4166
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$202,100$62,600$264,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$202,100$62,600$264,700

Owner of Record
OwnerPIKE, JAMIE L
Co-OwnerPARSONS, JOSHUA N
Address35 ASHLEY DR
MILFORD, NH 03055
Sale Price$215,000
Certificate
Book & Page 8866/0475
Sale Date06/16/2016
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PIKE, JAMIE L$215,000 8866/04750006/16/2016
CALAGUIRO, JOSHUA M$195,000 8281/15140001/05/2011
SAVANNAH, ESAN O$247,533 7848/29040005/17/2007
WOODWARD, KENT L$215,000 7275/20310007/09/2004
HARDMAN, CHERYL T$120,00016292/03390009/19/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1990
Living Area: 1,028
Replacement Cost: $259,111
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$202,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:R. Ranch/Split Entry
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 960 960
BOHBas Overhang, Finished 68 68
SFBSplit Finished Basement 672 0
UGRGarage, Undergrade 288 0
WDKDeck 260 0
   2,248 1,028

Extra Features