80 ANNAND DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
80 ANNAND DR
Mblu
52/ 95/ 6/ /
Owner
KIRCHBERGER, ERIC W & ARDITH L
Total Market Value
$465,800
Appraisal
$465,800
PID
4808
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$359,300$106,500$465,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$359,300$106,500$465,800

Owner of Record
OwnerKIRCHBERGER, ERIC W & ARDITH L
Co-Owner
Address80 ANNAND DR
MILFORD, NH 03055
Sale Price$380,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9266/1837
Sale Date02/28/2020
Instrument39

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KIRCHBERGER, ERIC W & ARDITH L$380,000 9266/18373902/28/2020
TRUBACZ, ADAM JOHN & AMANDA E$353,000 8959/06510004/13/2017
SOUTHWARD, TIMOTHY$350,000 7287/09210007/29/2004
CAMERON, DERRICK G$55,00016394/18509004/16/2001
ROSEWOOD HOMES LLC$264,00026306/08630010/23/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2002
Living Area: 2,528
Replacement Cost: $424,908
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$356,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial/Garrison
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,192 1,192
FUSUpper Story, Finished 904 904
TQSThree Quarter Story 576 432
FGRGarage, Framed 576 0
FOPPorch, Open, Framed 184 0