86 ANNAND DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
86 ANNAND DR
Mblu
52/ 95/ 7/ /
Owner
WRIGHT'S 4 LLC
Total Market Value
$452,900
Appraisal
$452,900
PID
4809
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$353,900$99,000$452,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$353,900$99,000$452,900

Owner of Record
OwnerWRIGHT'S 4 LLC
Co-Owner
Address86 ANNAND DRIVE
MILFORD, NH 03055
Sale Price$471,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9490/1615
Sale Date06/29/2021
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WRIGHT'S 4 LLC$471,000 9490/16150006/29/2021
JOHNSTONE, ALLAN J & ANN M$324,900 7694/17750006/22/2006
MCDONOUGH, MARTIN J & MARY D$231,00016430/09211605/31/2001
ROSEWOOD HOMES LLC$264,00026306/08630010/23/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 1,904
Replacement Cost: $402,967
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$338,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelOil/Propane
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,904 1,904
FBMBasement, Finished 528 0
FGRGarage, Framed 440 0
FOPPorch, Open, Framed 128 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,376 0
WDKDeck 120 0
   4,496 1,904

Extra Features
Extra Features