102 ANNAND DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
102 ANNAND DR
Mblu
52/ 95/ 8/ /
Owner
FAUCHER, KEITH MICHAEL
Total Market Value
$496,200
Appraisal
$496,200
PID
4810
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$404,600$91,600$496,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$404,600$91,600$496,200

Owner of Record
OwnerFAUCHER, KEITH MICHAEL
Co-OwnerFAUCHER, DEBORAH ANDERSON
Address102 ANNAND DR
MILFORD, NH 03055
Sale Price$365,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9101/0968
Sale Date08/17/2018
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FAUCHER, KEITH MICHAEL$365,000 9101/09680008/17/2018
MILES, JASON E & SHERRY TRSTEE$2,666 7496/11012307/06/2005
MILES, JASON E & SHERRY$353,00016719/21231509/27/2002
ROSEWOOD HOMES LLC$264,00026306/08630010/23/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2002
Living Area: 2,920
Replacement Cost: $477,168
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$400,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial/Garrison
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,532 1,532
FUSUpper Story, Finished 956 956
TQSThree Quarter Story 576 432
FBMBasement, Finished 792 0
FSPPorch, Screen, Framed 224 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 956 0