170 ANNAND DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
170 ANNAND DR
Mblu
52/ 95/ 14/ /
Owner
DALESSIO, JOHN D JR & TRACEY J, CO-TRUSTEES
Total Market Value
$461,000
Appraisal
$461,000
PID
4815
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$368,600$92,400$461,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$368,600$92,400$461,000

Owner of Record
OwnerDALESSIO, JOHN D JR & TRACEY J, CO-TRUSTEES
Co-OwnerTHE DALESSIO FAMILY REV TRUST OF 2024
Address170 ANNAND DR
MILFORD, NH 03055
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9786/2538
Sale Date07/15/2024
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DALESSIO, JOHN D JR & TRACEY J, CO-TRUSTEES$0 9786/25384407/15/2024
DALESSIO JR, JOHN D & TRACEY J$349,93317015/02250007/31/2003
KISKER, ROBERT W + MELISSA A$283,33326474/09201608/17/2001
SOUSA REALTY + DEVLPMNT$462,00036297/04560009/29/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 2,516
Replacement Cost: $433,377
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$364,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial/Garrison
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms:7
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,406 1,406
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,086 1,086
BOHBas Overhang, Finished 24 24
CTHCathedral ceiling 320 0