183 ANNAND DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
183 ANNAND DR
Mblu
52/ 95/ 22/ /
Owner
MCLAUGHLIN, DANIEL & JESSICA A
Total Market Value
$427,900
Appraisal
$427,900
PID
4823
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$336,300$91,600$427,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$336,300$91,600$427,900

Owner of Record
OwnerMCLAUGHLIN, DANIEL & JESSICA A
Co-Owner
Address183 ANNAND DR
MILFORD, NH 03055
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9664/2898
Sale Date11/04/2022
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MCLAUGHLIN, DANIEL & JESSICA A$0 9664/28983811/04/2022
MCLAUGHLIN, DANIEL D$395,000 9222/23880010/21/2019
MCCARROLL, LAWRENCE P$315,000 8071/23110004/01/2009
KASPARI, TROY D & SARAH LYNN$0 7306/03782308/26/2004
KASPARI, TROY D$316,46616870/05430003/21/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2003
Living Area: 2,330
Replacement Cost: $396,546
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$333,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial/Garrison
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,158 1,158
FUSUpper Story, Finished 724 724
TQSThree Quarter Story 528 396
SOHUpper Overhang Fnshd 52 52
CTHCathedral ceiling 578 0