115 ANNAND DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
115 ANNAND DR
Mblu
52/ 95/ 34/ /
Owner
MORRIS, ROBERT L
Total Market Value
$453,700
Appraisal
$453,700
PID
4835
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$344,100$109,600$453,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$344,100$109,600$453,700

Owner of Record
OwnerMORRIS, ROBERT L
Co-Owner
Address115 ANNAND DR
MILFORD, NH 03055
Sale Price$490,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9526/2053
Sale Date09/15/2021
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MORRIS, ROBERT L$490,000 9526/20530009/15/2021
JOYCE, PAUL E$2,667 8653/21123904/18/2014
JOYCE, PAUL E & LAURA A$41,50016292/16910009/20/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2003
Living Area: 2,250
Replacement Cost: $402,858
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$338,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial/Garrison
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil/Propane
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,120 1,120
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,120 1,120
BOHBas Overhang, Finished 10 10
FGRGarage, Framed 672 0
FOPPorch, Open, Framed 300 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,120 0
UHSHalf Story, Unfinished 672 0
   5,014 2,250

Extra Features
Extra Features