111 ANNAND DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
111 ANNAND DR
Mblu
52/ 95/ 35/ /
Owner
BATES, MICHAEL C & JESSICA
Total Market Value
$441,600
Appraisal
$441,600
PID
4836
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$350,000$91,600$441,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$350,000$91,600$441,600

Owner of Record
OwnerBATES, MICHAEL C & JESSICA
Co-Owner
Address111 ANNAND DR
MILFORD, NH 03055
Sale Price$310,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9341/1842
Sale Date08/31/2020
Instrument81

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BATES, MICHAEL C & JESSICA $310,000 9341/18428108/31/2020
BARBOUR, JENNIFER $2,666 9321/02473803/23/2020
DUBE, PAUL & PEGGY-ANN $0 8390/25213801/25/2012
DUBE, PAUL E$017129/1349 12/03/2003
DUBE, PAUL E & PEGGY-ANN$228,80026512/26100010/30/2001

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2002
Living Area: 1,804
Replacement Cost: $416,622
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$350,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,804 1,804
CTHCathedral ceiling 1,804 0
FOPPorch, Open, Framed 88 0
SFBSplit Finished Basement 928 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 120 0
UGRGarage, Undergrade 756 0