10 DUNNELL LN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
10 DUNNELL LN
Mblu
34/ / 0245/ /
Acct#
340245
Owner
J & J BUMPERS INC
Assessment
$229,000
Appraisal
$229,000
PID
10323
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$6,400$222,600$229,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$6,400$222,600$229,000

Owner of Record
OwnerJ & J BUMPERS INC
Address10 DUNNELL LN
PAWTUCKET, RI 02860
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0919/0184
Sale Date09/24/1997

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
J & J BUMPERS INC$0 0919/018409/24/1997
 $415,000 0000/000009/01/1997
HARMONY MILLS LLC$0 0876/020203/11/1997
HARMONY MILLS, LLC$0 0810/317812/04/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy:
Exterior Wall 1:
Exterior Wall 2:
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover:
Interior Wall 1:
Interior Wall 2:
Interior Flr 1: 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code303
DescriptionACC IND LAND  
ZoneMO
NeighborhoodIN1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)128502
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$222,600
Appraised Value$222,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV1Paving Asph  8000.00 SF$6,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$6,400$222,600$229,000
2023$6,400$222,600$229,000
2023$6,400$222,600$229,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$6,400$222,600$229,000
2023$6,400$222,600$229,000
2023$6,400$222,600$229,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps