103 BEVERAGE HILL AVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
103 BEVERAGE HILL AVE
Mblu
37/ / 0252/ /
Acct#
370252
Owner
JEAN-GILLES YVES H & MARIE
Assessment
$450,400
Appraisal
$450,400
PID
10779
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$332,600$117,800$450,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$332,600$117,800$450,400

Owner of Record
OwnerJEAN-GILLES YVES H & MARIE
Address103 BEVERAGE HILL AVE
PAWTUCKET, RI 02860
Sale Price$310,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2169/0227
Sale Date08/27/2004
Instrument27

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
JEAN-GILLES YVES H & MARIE$310,000 2169/02272708/27/2004
FALOCCO ALFRED J JR & KATHLEEN$0 0801/9913 09/23/1992
FALOCCO KATHLEEN ANN$0 0798/2123 11/21/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1920
Living Area: 3,572
Replacement Cost: $562,613
Building Percent Good: 59
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$331,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Three Family
ModelMulti-Family
Grade:C
Stories:3
Occupancy:3
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof Cover:T+G/Rubber
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms9 Bedrooms +
Total Full Baths3
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:4
Total Rooms16
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces0
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 2,328 2,328
BASFirst Floor 1,244 1,244
FOPOpen Porch 132 0
PTOPatio 880 0
UBMBasement 1,244 0
   5,828 3,572

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code103
DescriptionTHREE FAMILY  
ZoneRT
Neighborhood063
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)3371
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$117,800
Appraised Value$117,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1ShedFRFrame100.00 SF$7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$332,600$117,800$450,400
2023$332,600$117,800$450,400
2023$332,600$117,800$450,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$332,600$117,800$450,400
2023$332,600$117,800$450,400
2023$332,600$117,800$450,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps