YALE AVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
YALE AVE
Mblu
38/ / 0298/ /
Acct#
380298
Owner
MAGILL DAVID J
Assessment
$13,400
Appraisal
$13,400
PID
11008
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$600$12,800$13,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$600$12,800$13,400

Owner of Record
OwnerMAGILL DAVID J
Address33 YALE AVE
PAWTUCKET, RI 02860
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4324/0124
Sale Date12/28/2018
Instrument27

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MAGILL DAVID J$0 4324/01242712/28/2018
MAGILL DONNA M$0 0810/5165 01/04/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy:
Exterior Wall 1:
Exterior Wall 2:
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover:
Interior Wall 1:
Interior Wall 2:
Interior Flr 1: 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code110
DescriptionVAC LAND ABUTTER  
ZoneRS
Neighborhood065
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)4000
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$12,800
Appraised Value$12,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GarageFRFrame252.00 SF$6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$600$12,800$13,400
2023$600$12,800$13,400
2023$600$12,800$13,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$600$12,800$13,400
2023$600$12,800$13,400
2023$600$12,800$13,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps