127 LINCOLN AVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
127 LINCOLN AVE
Mblu
39/ / 0693/ /
Acct#
390693
Owner
CULLINAN MICHAEL J & DONNA A
Assessment
$329,700
Appraisal
$329,700
PID
11352
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$184,100$145,600$329,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$184,100$145,600$329,700

Owner of Record
OwnerCULLINAN MICHAEL J & DONNA A
Address127 LINCOLN AVE
PAWTUCKET, RI 02861
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0801/9370
Sale Date09/15/1992

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
CULLINAN MICHAEL J & DONNA A$0 0801/937009/15/1992
 $105,000 0000/000009/01/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1940
Living Area: 1,434
Replacement Cost: $262,959
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$184,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1.5
Occupancy:1
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2:Wood Shingle
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths2
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms7
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces0
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Area
BASFirst Floor 966 966
FHSFinished Half Story 780 468
FOPOpen Porch 48 0
SLBSlab 130 0
UBMBasement 836 0
   2,760 1,434

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY  
ZoneRS
Neighborhood055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)5000
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$145,600
Appraised Value$145,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$184,100$145,600$329,700
2023$184,100$145,600$329,700
2023$184,100$145,600$329,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$184,100$145,600$329,700
2023$184,100$145,600$329,700
2023$184,100$145,600$329,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps