115 FLORAL PARK BLVD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
115 FLORAL PARK BLVD
Mblu
39/ / 0744/ /
Acct#
390744
Owner
DRISCOLL MICHAEL & CONLEY PATRICK T
Assessment
$307,100
Appraisal
$307,100
PID
11376
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$158,800$148,300$307,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$158,800$148,300$307,100

Owner of Record
OwnerDRISCOLL MICHAEL & CONLEY PATRICK T
Address115 FLORAL PARK BLVD

PAWTUCKET, RI 02861
Sale Price$2,418
Certificate
Book & Page 5211/0241
Sale Date06/06/2025
Instrument09

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DRISCOLL MICHAEL & CONLEY PATRICK T$2,418 5211/02410906/06/2025
DRISCOLL MICHAEL$300,000 4891/02830007/07/2022
SANTOS ESTERLITA MADULA$1 4447/02620111/21/2019
SANTOS RAYMOND M$0 3940/00210104/25/2016
SANTOS RAYMOND M & MALGORZATA E$0 1826/0283 07/21/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 1,040
Replacement Cost: $244,239
Building Percent Good: 65
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$158,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1
Occupancy:1
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Oil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms2 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths1
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms4
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces1
Extra Openings1
Gas Fireplaces0
Fin Bsmt Area250
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,040 1,040
FGRGarage 252 0
PTOPatio 110 0
UBMBasement 1,040 0
UEPUnf. Enclosed Porch 100 0
   2,542 1,040

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY  
ZoneRS
Neighborhood055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)6000
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$148,300
Appraised Value$148,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$158,800$148,300$307,100
2023$158,800$148,300$307,100
2023$158,800$148,300$307,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$158,800$148,300$307,100
2023$158,800$148,300$307,100
2023$158,800$148,300$307,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps