304 BEVERAGE HILL AVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
304 BEVERAGE HILL AVE
Mblu
40/ / 0395/ /
Acct#
400395
Owner
ALBUQUERQUE JOSE
Assessment
$207,800
Appraisal
$207,800
PID
11562
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$82,300$125,500$207,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$82,300$125,500$207,800

Owner of Record
OwnerALBUQUERQUE JOSE
Address76 BUCKLIN ST
PAWTUCKET, RI 02861
Sale Price$75,000
Certificate
Book & Page 4270/0057
Sale Date08/21/2018
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ALBUQUERQUE JOSE$75,000 4270/00570008/21/2018
GAFFNEY PATRICIA A$59,500 1265/00660002/06/2001
JACOME G PAUL & FLORESE$0 0000/0000 01/01/1800

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 750
Replacement Cost: $137,178
Building Percent Good: 60
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$82,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D
Stories:1
Occupancy:1
Exterior Wall 1:Concr/CinderBk
Exterior Wall 2:Stucco/Masonry
Roof Structure:Mansard
Roof Cover:T+G/Rubber
Interior Wall 1:Minim/Masonry
Interior Wall 2:Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1:Concr-Finished
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms1 Bedroom
Total Full Baths1
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms3
Area
BASFirst Floor 750 750
SLBSlab 750 0
   1,500 750

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY  
ZoneRS
Neighborhood053
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)3948
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$125,500
Appraised Value$125,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$82,300$125,500$207,800
2023$82,300$125,500$207,800
2023$82,300$125,500$207,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$82,300$125,500$207,800
2023$82,300$125,500$207,800
2023$82,300$125,500$207,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps