414 BEVERAGE HILL AVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
414 BEVERAGE HILL AVE
Mblu
40/ / 0678/ /
Acct#
400678
Owner
DEVONIS ASHLIE M & RODRIGUEZ LUIS R JR
Assessment
$287,900
Appraisal
$287,900
PID
11753
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$152,200$135,700$287,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$152,200$135,700$287,900

Owner of Record
OwnerDEVONIS ASHLIE M & RODRIGUEZ LUIS R JR
Address414 BEVERAGE HILL AVE
PAWTUCKET, RI 02861
Sale Price$230,000
Certificate
Book & Page 4545/0008
Sale Date07/30/2020
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DEVONIS ASHLIE M & RODRIGUEZ LUIS R JR$230,000 4545/00080007/30/2020
VINCENT DIANE R$1 4477/00770101/31/2020
VINCENT DIANE R$0 4463/02223312/23/2019
VINCENT DIANE R & GOYETTE RAYMOND G JR$0 4079/01350104/21/2017
GOYETTE RAYMOND G & RUTH E$0 0000/0000  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 1,075
Replacement Cost: $203,951
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$146,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1.25
Occupancy:1
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2:Plywood Panel
Interior Flr 1:Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Steam
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms2 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths1
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms5
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces0
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Area
BASFirst Floor 768 768
EAFFin Expansion Attic 768 307
UBMBasement 768 0
   2,304 1,075

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY  
ZoneRS
Neighborhood053
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)4804
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$135,700
Appraised Value$135,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GarageFRFrame308.00 SF$5,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$152,200$135,700$287,900
2023$152,200$135,700$287,900
2023$152,200$135,700$287,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$152,200$135,700$287,900
2023$152,200$135,700$287,900
2023$152,200$135,700$287,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps