373 WILLISTON WAY
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
373 WILLISTON WAY
Mblu
40/ / 0904/ /
Acct#
400904
Owner
LORENZO FIDELINO A & ROSE M
Assessment
$398,400
Appraisal
$398,400
PID
11940
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$244,800$153,600$398,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$244,800$153,600$398,400

Owner of Record
OwnerLORENZO FIDELINO A & ROSE M
Address373 WILLISTON WAY
PAWTUCKET, RI 02861
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1045/0029
Sale Date12/28/1998

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
LORENZO FIDELINO A & ROSE M$0 1045/002912/28/1998
PARDINGTON, JAMES M JR. & CHRI$0 0803/660205/06/1993
 $85,000 0000/000005/01/1993
KEVIN S MURPHY$0 0000/000008/07/1985
KEVIN S MURPHY$0 0000/000008/07/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1948
Living Area: 2,017
Replacement Cost: $340,006
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$244,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:C+
Stories:2
Occupancy:1
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Heat Pump
Total Bedrooms5 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths2
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms8
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces0
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,047 1,047
FUSFinished Upper Story 970 970
FGRGarage 308 0
UBMBasement 1,012 0
   3,337 2,017

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY  
ZoneRS
Neighborhood055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)8000
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$153,600
Appraised Value$153,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$244,800$153,600$398,400
2023$244,800$153,600$398,400
2023$244,800$153,600$398,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$244,800$153,600$398,400
2023$244,800$153,600$398,400
2023$244,800$153,600$398,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps