364 WILLISTON WAY
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
364 WILLISTON WAY
Mblu
40/ / 0917/ /
Acct#
400917
Owner
HUNTLEY KRISTEN & JASON
Assessment
$365,900
Appraisal
$365,900
PID
11950
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$217,600$148,300$365,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$217,600$148,300$365,900

Owner of Record
OwnerHUNTLEY KRISTEN & JASON
Address364 WILLISTON WAY

PAWTUCKET, RI 02861
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5192/0338
Sale Date04/11/2025
Instrument01

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HUNTLEY KRISTEN & JASON$0 5192/03380104/11/2025
HAYNES KRISTEN$0 3960/01870106/20/2016
HUNTLEY JASON & HAYNES KRISTEN$0 3792/00810101/07/2015
HUNTLEY JASON$210,000 2093/0144??05/27/2004
MEDEIROS ROBERT$0 1938/0012 11/10/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1957
Living Area: 1,374
Replacement Cost: $303,937
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$212,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:C+
Stories:1
Occupancy:1
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths1
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms6
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces1
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,374 1,374
FOPOpen Porch 78 0
PTOPatio 182 0
UBMBasement 1,374 0
   3,008 1,374

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SOLASolar Panels10.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY  
ZoneRS
Neighborhood055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)6000
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$148,300
Appraised Value$148,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GarageMSMasonry352.00 SF$4,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$217,600$148,300$365,900
2023$217,600$148,300$365,900
2023$217,600$148,300$365,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$217,600$148,300$365,900
2023$217,600$148,300$365,900
2023$217,600$148,300$365,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps