PAWTUCKET, RI
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
14 LLOYD PHILLIPS CT
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
14 LLOYD PHILLIPS CT
Mblu
41/ / 0331/ /
Acct#
410331
Owner
VENTURA JOSE F & MARIA E TRUSTEES
Assessment
$328,800
Appraisal
$328,800
PID
12199
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2023
$192,300
$136,500
$328,800
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2023
$192,300
$136,500
$328,800
Owner of Record
Owner
VENTURA JOSE F & MARIA E TRUSTEES
Address
14 LLOYD PHILLIPS CT
PAWTUCKET, RI 02861
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
3763/0023
Sale Date
09/26/2014
Instrument
01
VENTURA JOSE F & MARIA E TRUSTEES
$0
3763/0023
01
09/26/2014
VENTURA JOSE F & MARIA E
$0
0000/0000
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1990
Living Area:
1,008
Replacement Cost:
$227,221
Building Percent Good:
84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$190,900
Stories:
1
Occupancy:
1
Exterior Wall 1:
Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2:
Roof Structure:
Gable
Roof Cover:
Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:
Drywall
Interior Wall 2:
Interior Flr 1:
Carpet
Interior Flr 2
Heat Fuel:
Gas
Heat Type:
Hot Water
AC Type:
Central
Total Bedrooms
2 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths
1
Total Half Baths
0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:
0
Total Rooms
6
Bath Style:
Average
Kitchen Style:
Average
Fireplaces
0
Extra Openings
0
Gas Fireplaces
0
First Floor
1,008
1,008
FGR
Garage
252
0
UBM
Basement
1,008
0
WDK
Wood Deck
200
0
2,468
1,008
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Land
Land Use
Use Code
101
Description
SINGLE FAMILY
Zone
RS
Neighborhood
053
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)
5000
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value
$136,500
Appraised Value
$136,500
Bldg #
SPL3
Pool AG Oval
384.00 SF
$1,400
1
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$192,300
$136,500
$328,800
2023
$192,300
$136,500
$328,800
2023
$192,300
$136,500
$328,800
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$192,300
$136,500
$328,800
2023
$192,300
$136,500
$328,800
2023
$192,300
$136,500
$328,800
Go To Google Maps
Go To Yahoo Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps