GOFF AVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
GOFF AVE
Mblu
44/ / 0523/ /
Acct#
440523
Owner
PROJECT 236 SLATER HOUSE APTS
Assessment
$145,500
Appraisal
$145,500
PID
12553
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$3,800$141,700$145,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$3,800$141,700$145,500

Owner of Record
OwnerPROJECT 236 SLATER HOUSE APTS
C/O CORNERSTONE CORPORATION
Address1 UNIVERSITY AVE STE 110
WESTWOOD, MA 02090
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0690/1100
Sale Date

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
PROJECT 236 SLATER HOUSE APTS$0 0690/1100 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy:
Exterior Wall 1:
Exterior Wall 2:
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover:
Interior Wall 1:
Interior Wall 2:
Interior Flr 1: 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code299
DescriptionCOMM VAC LAND  
ZoneCD
NeighborhoodCM6
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)8912
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$141,700
Appraised Value$141,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV1Paving Asph  3800.00 SF$3,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$3,800$141,700$145,500
2023$3,800$141,700$145,500
2023$3,800$141,700$145,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$3,800$141,700$145,500
2023$3,800$141,700$145,500
2023$3,800$141,700$145,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps