3 BEECHER ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
3 BEECHER ST
Mblu
45/ / 0026/ /
Acct#
450026
Owner
RODRIGUES MARIA C
Assessment
$324,000
Appraisal
$324,000
PID
12625
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$209,100$114,900$324,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$209,100$114,900$324,000

Owner of Record
OwnerRODRIGUES MARIA C
Address3 BEECHER ST
PAWTUCKET, RI 02860
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0000/0000
Sale Date

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
RODRIGUES MARIA C$0 0000/0000 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1918
Living Area: 1,688
Replacement Cost: $317,162
Building Percent Good: 65
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$206,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:2
Occupancy:1
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths2
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms7
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces0
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Area
BASFirst Floor 856 856
FUSFinished Upper Story 832 832
FOPOpen Porch 24 0
UBMBasement 760 0
   2,472 1,688

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY  
ZoneRT
Neighborhood155
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)4050
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$114,900
Appraised Value$114,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GarageFRFrame228.00 SF$2,9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$209,100$114,900$324,000
2023$209,100$114,900$324,000
2023$209,100$114,900$324,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$209,100$114,900$324,000
2023$209,100$114,900$324,000
2023$209,100$114,900$324,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps