21 ALICE ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
21 ALICE ST
Mblu
45/ / 0453/ /
Acct#
450453
Owner
REARDON REALTY CORP
Assessment
$24,000
Appraisal
$24,000
PID
12846
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$4,800$19,200$24,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$4,800$19,200$24,000

Owner of Record
OwnerREARDON REALTY CORP
C/O SUPPLY NEW ENGLAND
AddressPO BOX 838
ATTLEBORO, MA 02703
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0000/0000
Sale Date01/01/1998

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
REARDON REALTY CORP$0 0000/000001/01/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy:
Exterior Wall 1:
Exterior Wall 2:
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover:
Interior Wall 1:
Interior Wall 2:
Interior Flr 1: 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code303
DescriptionACC IND LAND  
ZoneRM
NeighborhoodCM1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)8000
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$19,200
Appraised Value$19,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV1Paving Asph  3600.00 SF$3,6001
FN1Fence, Chain66 ft171.00 LF$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$4,800$19,200$24,000
2023$4,800$19,200$24,000
2023$4,800$19,200$24,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$4,800$19,200$24,000
2023$4,800$19,200$24,000
2023$4,800$19,200$24,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps