508 LONSDALE AVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
508 LONSDALE AVE
Mblu
46/ / 0686/ /
Acct#
460686
Owner
FULL POWER PAWTUCKET LLC
Assessment
$463,100
Appraisal
$463,100
PID
13158
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$387,600$75,500$463,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$387,600$75,500$463,100

Owner of Record
OwnerFULL POWER PAWTUCKET LLC
Address14 GALE CT
NORTH PROVIDENCE, RI 02904
Sale Price$330,000
Certificate
Book & Page 4473/0161
Sale Date01/22/2020
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FULL POWER PAWTUCKET LLC$330,000 4473/01610001/22/2020
SANTOS ANTHONY P & MARIA I TRUSTEES$100 4115/01480107/20/2017
DANCRIS LLC$0 2004/0272 02/11/2004
SANTOS ANTONIO P & MARIA I$100,000 0000/00002506/11/2001
GIANQUITTI LUCIO & ZANNI GILBE$110,000 0794/08910005/20/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 4,302
Replacement Cost: $600,896
Building Percent Good: 64
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$384,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Six Family +
ModelMulti-Family
Grade:C
Stories:3
Occupancy:6
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Hip
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Vinyl
Heat Fuel:Oil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms6 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths6
Total Half Baths0
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 2,868 2,868
BASFirst Floor 1,434 1,434
FOPOpen Porch 360 0
UBMBasement 1,434 0
   6,096 4,302

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code800
DescriptionAPARTMENT  
ZoneRM
NeighborhoodAPT4
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)5938
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$75,500
Appraised Value$75,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV1Paving Asph  3000.00 SF$3,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$387,600$75,500$463,100
2023$387,600$75,500$463,100
2023$387,600$75,500$463,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$387,600$75,500$463,100
2023$387,600$75,500$463,100
2023$387,600$75,500$463,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps