664 WEEDEN ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
664 WEEDEN ST
Mblu
47/ / 0220/ /
Acct#
470220
Owner
LIMA PEDRO S & FATIMA F
Assessment
$408,500
Appraisal
$408,500
PID
13307
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$281,000$127,500$408,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$281,000$127,500$408,500

Owner of Record
OwnerLIMA PEDRO S & FATIMA F
Address664 WEEDEN ST
PAWTUCKET, RI 02860
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0000/0000
Sale Date

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
LIMA PEDRO S & FATIMA F$0 0000/0000 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1920
Living Area: 2,336
Replacement Cost: $439,002
Building Percent Good: 64
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$281,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Two Family
ModelMulti-Family
Grade:C
Stories:2
Occupancy:2
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Hip
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms6 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths2
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:2
Total Rooms12
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces0
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,168 1,168
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,168 1,168
FOPOpen Porch 212 0
UBMBasement 1,168 0
   3,716 2,336

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code102
DescriptionTWO FAMILY  
ZoneRT
Neighborhood133
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)5028
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$127,500
Appraised Value$127,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$281,000$127,500$408,500
2023$281,000$127,500$408,500
2023$281,000$127,500$408,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$281,000$127,500$408,500
2023$281,000$127,500$408,500
2023$281,000$127,500$408,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps