PAWTUCKET, RI
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
36 LUCAS ST
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
36 LUCAS ST
Mblu
49/ / 0031/ /
Acct#
490031
Owner
PINHEIRO ANTONIO & JOSEFA L
Assessment
$132,100
Appraisal
$132,100
PID
13882
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2023
$3,000
$129,100
$132,100
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2023
$3,000
$129,100
$132,100
Owner of Record
Owner
PINHEIRO ANTONIO & JOSEFA L
Address
204 GROSVENOR AVE
PAWTUCKET, RI 02860
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
0000/0000
PINHEIRO ANTONIO & JOSEFA L
$0
0000/0000
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area:
0
Replacement Cost:
$0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$0
Occupancy:
Exterior Wall 1:
Exterior Wall 2:
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover:
Interior Wall 1:
Interior Wall 2:
Interior Flr 1:
Interior Flr 2
Use Code
100
Description
VAC RES LAND
Zone
RT
Neighborhood
135
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)
5708
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value
$129,100
Appraised Value
$129,100
Bldg #
FGR1
Garage
FR
Frame
400.00 SF
$3,000
1
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$3,000
$129,100
$132,100
2023
$398,400
$129,100
$527,500
2023
$398,400
$129,100
$527,500
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$3,000
$129,100
$132,100
2023
$398,400
$129,100
$527,500
2023
$398,400
$129,100
$527,500
Go To Google Maps
Go To Yahoo Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps