463 POWER RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
463 POWER RD
Mblu
49/ / 0385/ /
Acct#
490385
Owner
JACQUES SHIRLEY A TRUSTEE
Assessment
$18,200
Appraisal
$18,200
PID
14169
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$5,900$12,300$18,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$5,900$12,300$18,200

Owner of Record
OwnerJACQUES SHIRLEY A TRUSTEE
Address463 POWER RD

PAWTUCKET, RI 02860
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5069/0292
Sale Date03/15/2024
Instrument27

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
JACQUES SHIRLEY A TRUSTEE$0 5069/02922703/15/2024
JACQUES EDMOND & SHIRLEY$0 0000/0000  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy:
Exterior Wall 1:
Exterior Wall 2:
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover:
Interior Wall 1:
Interior Wall 2:
Interior Flr 1: 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code110
DescriptionVAC LAND ABUTTER  
ZoneRT
Neighborhood133
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)3838
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$12,300
Appraised Value$12,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GarageFRFrame336.00 SF$4,2001
FCPCarportRSRes288.00 SF$1,7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$5,900$12,300$18,200
2023$5,900$12,300$18,200
2023$5,900$12,300$18,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$5,900$12,300$18,200
2023$5,900$12,300$18,200
2023$5,900$12,300$18,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps