25 WEBB ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
25 WEBB ST
Mblu
52/ / 0009/ /
Acct#
520009
Owner
ANDRADE ANNA 0
Assessment
$278,600
Appraisal
$278,600
PID
15267
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$163,800$114,800$278,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$163,800$114,800$278,600

Owner of Record
OwnerANDRADE ANNA 0
Address25 WEBB ST
PAWTUCKET, RI 02860
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2183/0274
Sale Date09/17/2004

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
ANDRADE ANNA 0$0 2183/027409/17/2004
ANDRADE ANNA O TRUSTEE$0 1236/032511/14/2000
ANDRADE MANUEL$0 0000/000001/01/1800

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 1,464
Replacement Cost: $297,740
Building Percent Good: 55
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$163,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1.75
Occupancy:1
Exterior Wall 1:Aluminum Sidin
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Plaster
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms5 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths1
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms9
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces0
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Area
BASFirst Floor 894 894
TQSThree Quarter Story 660 528
FUSFinished Upper Story 42 42
FEPFin Encl Porch 96 0
FOPOpen Porch 105 0
UBMBasement 894 0
   2,691 1,464

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY  
ZoneRM
Neighborhood155
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)4000
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$114,800
Appraised Value$114,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$163,800$114,800$278,600
2023$163,800$114,800$278,600
2023$163,800$114,800$278,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$163,800$114,800$278,600
2023$163,800$114,800$278,600
2023$163,800$114,800$278,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps