95 LONSDALE AVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
95 LONSDALE AVE
Mblu
52/ / 0048/ /
Acct#
520048
Owner
ANDRADE JOSE RAUL & MIRIAM E
Assessment
$351,000
Appraisal
$351,000
PID
15292
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$303,300$47,700$351,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$303,300$47,700$351,000

Owner of Record
OwnerANDRADE JOSE RAUL & MIRIAM E
Address95 LONSDALE AVE
PAWTUCKET, RI 02860
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1866/0106
Sale Date08/27/2003

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
ANDRADE JOSE RAUL & MIRIAM E$0 1866/010608/27/2003
ANDRADE JOSE RAUL & HERNANDEZ MIRIAN E$105,000 1539/007107/22/2002
MESSIER GEORGE HARRIET$0 0000/000001/01/1800

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1890
Living Area: 2,616
Replacement Cost: $504,885
Building Percent Good: 59
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$297,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Three Family
ModelMulti-Family
Grade:C
Stories:2.5
Occupancy:3
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Oil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms6 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths3
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:4
Total Rooms15
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces0
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,038 1,038
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,038 1,038
FHSFinished Half Story 900 540
UBMBasement 900 0
   3,876 2,616

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code103
DescriptionTHREE FAMILY  
ZoneRM
Neighborhood151
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)2967
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$47,700
Appraised Value$47,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GarageMSMasonry400.00 SF$5,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$303,300$47,700$351,000
2023$303,300$47,700$351,000
2023$303,300$47,700$351,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$303,300$47,700$351,000
2023$303,300$47,700$351,000
2023$303,300$47,700$351,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps