11 HARRISON ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
11 HARRISON ST
Mblu
53/ / 0131/ /
Acct#
530131
Owner
SAVLA PRIYANK & KELLY TRUSTEES
Assessment
$395,100
Appraisal
$395,100
PID
15696
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$325,400$69,700$395,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$325,400$69,700$395,100

Owner of Record
OwnerSAVLA PRIYANK & KELLY TRUSTEES
SAVLA FAMILY TRUST
Address179 S MAIN ST

SHERBORN , MA 01770
Sale Price$550,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5305/0258
Sale Date03/27/2026
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SAVLA PRIYANK & KELLY TRUSTEES$550,000 5305/02580003/27/2026
QAYYUM ADNAN$410,000 5031/00620010/18/2023
DREAM HOMES REALTY INC$400,000 5027/01434010/05/2023
ZEN RI RENTAL LLC$0 4100/01272506/14/2017
ZHENG WENLI & LUAN JING$0 3992/02312509/02/2016

Future Owners
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1920
Living Area: 2,918
Replacement Cost: $551,563
Building Percent Good: 59
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$325,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Two Family
ModelMulti-Family
Grade:C
Stories:2.25
Occupancy:2
Exterior Wall 1:Aluminum Sidin
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Hip
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Laminate - Hdw
Heat Fuel:Oil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms6 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths2
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms12
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces0
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,459 1,459
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,459 1,459
FOPOpen Porch 532 0
UATUnfinished Attic 1,578 0
UBMBasement 1,459 0
   6,487 2,918

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code102
DescriptionTWO FAMILY  
ZoneRM
Neighborhood153
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)5419
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$69,700
Appraised Value$69,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$325,400$69,700$395,100
2023$325,400$69,700$395,100
2023$325,400$69,700$395,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$325,400$69,700$395,100
2023$325,400$69,700$395,100
2023$325,400$69,700$395,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps