SPENCER ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
SPENCER ST
Mblu
54/ / 0842/ /
Acct#
540842
Owner
RODRIGUES MARK & LAURIE
Assessment
$9,900
Appraisal
$9,900
PID
16120
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$400$9,500$9,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$400$9,500$9,900

Owner of Record
OwnerRODRIGUES MARK & LAURIE
Address1809 OLD LOUISQUISSET PIKE
LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$6,688
Certificate
Book & Page 4521/0184
Sale Date05/27/2020
Instrument27

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RODRIGUES MARK & LAURIE$6,688 4521/01842705/27/2020
RODRIGUES MARK & LAURIE & GOSNOLD$5,658 4392/02302707/16/2019
RODRIGUES MARK & LAURIE$1,096 3470/03292504/30/2012
RODRIGUES MARK & LAURIE &$883 3427/02492512/07/2011
RODRIGUES MARK & LAURIE$1,503 3143/01652506/02/2009

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy:
Exterior Wall 1:
Exterior Wall 2:
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover:
Interior Wall 1:
Interior Wall 2:
Interior Flr 1: 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code113
DescriptionVAC ABUTTER W/OB  
ZoneRM
Neighborhood093
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)2166
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$9,500
Appraised Value$9,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1ShedFRFrame128.00 SF$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$400$9,500$9,900
2023$400$9,500$9,900
2023$400$9,500$9,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$400$9,500$9,900
2023$400$9,500$9,900
2023$400$9,500$9,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps