95 WARREN AVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
95 WARREN AVE
Mblu
56/ / 0517/ /
Acct#
560517
Owner
HILARIO GILBERTO G & LURDES M
Assessment
$582,100
Appraisal
$582,100
PID
16739
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$464,700$117,400$582,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$464,700$117,400$582,100

Owner of Record
OwnerHILARIO GILBERTO G & LURDES M
Address51 BOOTH AVE
PAWTUCKET, RI 02861
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0766/1127
Sale Date04/26/1988

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
HILARIO GILBERTO G & LURDES M$0 0766/112704/26/1988
 $100,000 0000/000004/01/1988
VIVEIROS OCTAVIO M & MARIA A$0 0723/073101/01/1982

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 3,786
Replacement Cost: $693,612
Building Percent Good: 67
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$464,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Four Family
ModelMulti-Family
Grade:C
Stories:3.25
Occupancy:4
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Plaster
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms9 Bedrooms +
Total Full Baths4
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:4
Total Rooms16
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces0
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 2,522 2,522
BASFirst Floor 1,264 1,264
EAUUnfin Expansion Attic 1,232 0
FOPOpen Porch 76 0
UBMBasement 1,264 0
   6,358 3,786

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code104
DescriptionFOUR FAMILY  
ZoneRM
Neighborhood155
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)4736
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$117,400
Appraised Value$117,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$464,700$117,400$582,100
2023$464,700$117,400$582,100
2023$464,700$117,400$582,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$464,700$117,400$582,100
2023$464,700$117,400$582,100
2023$464,700$117,400$582,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps