101 FIUME ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
101 FIUME ST
Mblu
60/ / 0795/ /
Acct#
600795
Owner
LABBE PETER M & ANNE M
Assessment
$323,500
Appraisal
$323,500
PID
17430
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$182,500$141,000$323,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$182,500$141,000$323,500

Owner of Record
OwnerLABBE PETER M & ANNE M
Address101 FIUME ST
PAWTUCKET, RI 02860
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1190/0266
Sale Date06/07/2000

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
LABBE PETER M & ANNE M$0 1190/026606/07/2000
LABBE PETER M$0 0000/000001/01/1800

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 945
Replacement Cost: $252,253
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$181,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1
Occupancy:1
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Oil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths1
Total Half Baths1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms5
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces1
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Fin Bsmt Area473
Area
BASFirst Floor 945 945
FEPFin Encl Porch 140 0
FGRGarage 308 0
FOPOpen Porch 66 0
PTOPatio 224 0
UBMBasement 945 0
WDKWood Deck 196 0
   2,824 945

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY  
ZoneRS
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)6799
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$141,000
Appraised Value$141,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL2Pool AG Rnd  24.00 DIAMETER$9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$182,500$141,000$323,500
2023$182,500$141,000$323,500
2023$182,500$141,000$323,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$182,500$141,000$323,500
2023$182,500$141,000$323,500
2023$182,500$141,000$323,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps