69 CAMBRIA CT
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
69 CAMBRIA CT
Mblu
64/ / 0771/ /
Acct#
640771
Owner
SHIRZADI DARIUS D & ZHENG XIAOWEI
Assessment
$690,700
Appraisal
$690,700
PID
18428
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$338,200$352,500$690,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$338,200$352,500$690,700

Owner of Record
OwnerSHIRZADI DARIUS D & ZHENG XIAOWEI
Address69 CAMBRIA CT
PAWTUCKET, RI 02860
Sale Price$703,000
Certificate
Book & Page 4819/0279
Sale Date01/21/2022
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SHIRZADI DARIUS D & ZHENG XIAOWEI$703,000 4819/02790001/21/2022
DHAR SANJIV & YANDANA$220,000 0987/02060006/16/1998
FELDMAN JEANNE M$0 0787/1909 07/03/1990

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1960
Living Area: 2,430
Replacement Cost: $439,224
Building Percent Good: 77
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$338,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Contemporary
ModelResidential
Grade:B-
Stories:2
Occupancy:1
Exterior Wall 1:Vertical Wood
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air
AC Type:08
Total Bedrooms4 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths3
Total Half Baths1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms8
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces1
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Fin Bsmt Area543
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,338 1,338
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,092 1,092
FGRGarage 484 0
FOPOpen Porch 264 0
UBMBasement 1,086 0
   4,264 2,430

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY  
ZoneRL
Neighborhood107
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)9120
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$352,500
Appraised Value$352,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$338,200$352,500$690,700
2023$338,200$352,500$690,700
2023$338,200$352,500$690,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$338,200$352,500$690,700
2023$338,200$352,500$690,700
2023$338,200$352,500$690,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps