169 WOODBINE ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
169 WOODBINE ST
Mblu
08/ / 0113/ /
Acct#
080113
Owner
ISAZA LUIS A & MARIA OLGA
Assessment
$447,800
Appraisal
$447,800
PID
2525
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$322,000$125,800$447,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$322,000$125,800$447,800

Owner of Record
OwnerISAZA LUIS A & MARIA OLGA
Address169 WOODBINE ST
PAWTUCKET, RI 02860
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0000/0000
Sale Date

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
ISAZA LUIS A & MARIA OLGA$0 0000/0000 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 2,836
Replacement Cost: $503,153
Building Percent Good: 64
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$322,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Two Family
ModelMulti-Family
Grade:C
Stories:2
Occupancy:2
Exterior Wall 1:Aluminum Sidin
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Hip
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms6 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths2
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:2
Total Rooms12
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces0
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,418 1,418
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,418 1,418
FOPOpen Porch 266 0
UBMBasement 1,320 0
   4,422 2,836

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code102
DescriptionTWO FAMILY  
ZoneRM
Neighborhood185
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)4580
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$125,800
Appraised Value$125,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$322,000$125,800$447,800
2023$322,000$125,800$447,800
2023$322,000$125,800$447,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$322,000$125,800$447,800
2023$322,000$125,800$447,800
2023$322,000$125,800$447,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps