387 LIVERPOOL AVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
387 LIVERPOOL AVE
Mblu
13/ / 0167/ /
Acct#
130167
Owner
CUNNINGHAM EILEEN E TRUSTEE
Assessment
$408,100
Appraisal
$408,100
PID
4690
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$280,700$127,400$408,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$280,700$127,400$408,100

Owner of Record
OwnerCUNNINGHAM EILEEN E TRUSTEE
Address387 LIVERPOOL AVE
PAWTUCKET, RI 02861
Sale Price$100
Certificate
Book & Page 4326/0205
Sale Date01/07/2019
Instrument01

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CUNNINGHAM EILEEN E TRUSTEE$100 4326/02050101/07/2019
CUNNINGHAM EILEEN E$0 0000/0000  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1927
Living Area: 1,868
Replacement Cost: $386,700
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$278,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Two Family
ModelMulti-Family
Grade:C
Stories:1.5
Occupancy:2
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Hip
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Oil
Heat Type:Steam
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms4 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths2
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms8
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces0
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces1
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,244 1,244
FHSFinished Half Story 1,040 624
FOPOpen Porch 130 0
UBMBasement 1,040 0
UEPUnf. Enclosed Porch 30 0
WDKWood Deck 240 0
   3,724 1,868

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code102
DescriptionTWO FAMILY  
ZoneRT
Neighborhood027
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)5000
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$127,400
Appraised Value$127,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GarageFRFrame180.00 SF$2,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$280,700$127,400$408,100
2023$280,700$127,400$408,100
2023$280,700$127,400$408,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$280,700$127,400$408,100
2023$280,700$127,400$408,100
2023$280,700$127,400$408,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps