145 LONDON AVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
145 LONDON AVE
Mblu
16/ / 0006/ /
Acct#
160006
Owner
PATTERSON COREY R & KNAPIK ALYSSA P
Assessment
$16,100
Appraisal
$16,100
PID
5017
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$1,500$14,600$16,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$1,500$14,600$16,100

Owner of Record
OwnerPATTERSON COREY R & KNAPIK ALYSSA P
Address145 LONDON AVE
PAWTUCKET, RI 02861
Sale Price$289,000
Certificate
Book & Page 4582/0294
Sale Date10/23/2020
Instrument27

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PATTERSON COREY R & KNAPIK ALYSSA P$289,000 4582/02942710/23/2020
KELLY STEVEN M & JENNIFER$246,000 4251/03182507/05/2018
BOLTON ROSALIE M & JAMES J TRUSTEES$1 3821/02932704/27/2015
BOLTON JOHN & ROSALIE$0 0000/0000  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy:
Exterior Wall 1:
Exterior Wall 2:
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover:
Interior Wall 1:
Interior Wall 2:
Interior Flr 1: 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code113
DescriptionVAC ABUTTER W/OB  
ZoneRT
Neighborhood025
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)8800
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$14,600
Appraised Value$14,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1ShedFRFrame208.00 SF$1,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,500$14,600$16,100
2023$1,500$14,600$16,100
2023$1,500$14,600$16,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,500$14,600$16,100
2023$1,500$14,600$16,100
2023$1,500$14,600$16,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps