604 ARMISTICE BLVD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
604 ARMISTICE BLVD
Mblu
17/ / 0311/ /
Acct#
170311
Owner
FISK EDWARD T & COLLEEN M
Assessment
$290,700
Appraisal
$290,700
PID
5517
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$190,600$100,100$290,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$190,600$100,100$290,700

Owner of Record
OwnerFISK EDWARD T & COLLEEN M
Address604 ARMISTICE BLVD
PAWTUCKET, RI 02861
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1327/0122
Sale Date06/28/2001

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
FISK EDWARD T & COLLEEN M$0 1327/012206/28/2001
FISK EDWARD T ALICE A & COLLE$0 0774/074002/14/1989
FISK, EDWARD T & ALICE A$0 0735/222301/01/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 1,352
Replacement Cost: $264,109
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$190,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1
Occupancy:1
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Oil
Heat Type:Forced Air
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths1
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms6
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces1
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,352 1,352
UBMBasement 1,072 0
   2,424 1,352

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY  
ZoneRS
Neighborhood031
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)5000
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$100,100
Appraised Value$100,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAT1PatioCRConcrete160.00 SF$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$190,600$100,100$290,700
2023$190,600$100,100$290,700
2023$190,600$100,100$290,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$190,600$100,100$290,700
2023$190,600$100,100$290,700
2023$190,600$100,100$290,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps