45 PULLEN AVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
45 PULLEN AVE
Mblu
18/ / 0119/ /
Acct#
180119
Owner
O'NEIL KATHLEEN &
Assessment
$350,000
Appraisal
$350,000
PID
5896
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$204,400$145,600$350,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$204,400$145,600$350,000

Owner of Record
OwnerO'NEIL KATHLEEN &
BENN WILLIAM GORDON
Address45 PULLEN AVE
PAWTUCKET, RI 02861
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1095/0036
Sale Date06/15/1999

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
O'NEIL KATHLEEN &$0 1095/003606/15/1999
ONEIL KATHLEEN$0 0000/000001/01/1800

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 1,380
Replacement Cost: $280,829
Building Percent Good: 71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$199,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Bungalow
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1.25
Occupancy:1
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms2 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths1
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms5
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces0
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Fin Bsmt Area715
Area
BASFirst Floor 964 964
EAFFin Expansion Attic 1,040 416
FOPOpen Porch 156 0
UBMBasement 884 0
   3,044 1,380

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY  
ZoneRT
Neighborhood023
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)5000
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$145,600
Appraised Value$145,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GarageFRFrame280.00 SF$4,9001
PAV2Paving Conc  21.00 SF$1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$204,400$145,600$350,000
2023$204,400$145,600$350,000
2023$204,400$145,600$350,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$204,400$145,600$350,000
2023$204,400$145,600$350,000
2023$204,400$145,600$350,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps