PAWTUCKET, RI
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
57 DANIELS ST
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
57 DANIELS ST
Mblu
20/ / 0266/ /
Acct#
200266
Owner
FURLANI MARIO & EILEEN
Assessment
$503,400
Appraisal
$503,400
PID
6535
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2023
$377,000
$126,400
$503,400
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2023
$377,000
$126,400
$503,400
Owner of Record
Owner
FURLANI MARIO & EILEEN
Address
59 DANIELS ST
PAWTUCKET, RI 02860
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
0000/0000
FURLANI MARIO & EILEEN
$0
0000/0000
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1900
Living Area:
3,678
Replacement Cost:
$599,285
Building Percent Good:
62
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$371,600
Stories:
3.25
Occupancy:
3
Exterior Wall 1:
Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2:
Asbest Shingle
Roof Structure:
Gable
Roof Cover:
Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:
Plaster
Interior Wall 2:
Interior Flr 1:
Carpet
Interior Flr 2
Total Bedrooms
9 Bedrooms +
Total Full Baths
3
Total Half Baths
0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:
1
Total Rooms
18
Bath Style:
Average
Kitchen Style:
Average
Fireplaces
0
Extra Openings
0
Gas Fireplaces
0
Finished Upper Story
2,452
2,452
BAS
First Floor
1,226
1,226
EAU
Unfin Expansion Attic
1,188
0
FOP
Open Porch
176
0
FSP
Screen Porch
252
0
UBM
Basement
1,226
0
6,520
3,678
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Land
Land Use
Use Code
103
Description
THREE FAMILY
Zone
RM
Neighborhood
185
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)
4750
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value
$126,400
Appraised Value
$126,400
Bldg #
FGR1
Garage
MS
Masonry
400.00 SF
$5,400
1
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$377,000
$126,400
$503,400
2023
$377,000
$126,400
$503,400
2023
$377,000
$126,400
$503,400
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$377,000
$126,400
$503,400
2023
$377,000
$126,400
$503,400
2023
$377,000
$126,400
$503,400
Go To Google Maps
Go To Yahoo Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps