SPRING ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
SPRING ST
Mblu
21/ / 0083/ /
Acct#
210083
Owner
ANDRADE AARON CORREIRA & ANDRADE CASEY HARKNESS
Assessment
$278,100
Appraisal
$278,100
PID
6814
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$162,500$115,600$278,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$162,500$115,600$278,100

Owner of Record
OwnerANDRADE AARON CORREIRA & ANDRADE CASEY HARKNESS
Address4 LEDGE RD
LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 4978/0246
Sale Date04/19/2023
Instrument27

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ANDRADE AARON CORREIRA & ANDRADE CASEY HARKNESS$1 4978/02462704/19/2023
HARKNESS DEBORAH A TRUSTEE & PAUL M$1 4840/03292503/08/2022
HARKNESS PAUL M & DEBORAH A$0 0801/1041 05/21/1992
ATTLEBORO PAWT SAVINGS BK$0 0800/4626 03/04/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy:
Exterior Wall 1:
Exterior Wall 2:
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover:
Interior Wall 1:
Interior Wall 2:
Interior Flr 1: 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code110
DescriptionVAC LAND ABUTTER  
ZoneRM
Neighborhood175
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)17451
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$115,600
Appraised Value$115,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GarageFRFrame1600.00 SF$20,0001
FGR1GarageFRFrame4800.00 SF$60,0001
FGR1GarageFRFrame5000.00 SF$62,5001
FGR1GarageFRFrame1600.00 SF$20,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$162,500$115,600$278,100
2023$162,500$115,600$278,100
2023$162,500$115,600$278,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$162,500$115,600$278,100
2023$162,500$115,600$278,100
2023$162,500$115,600$278,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps