165 ARMISTICE BLVD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
165 ARMISTICE BLVD
Mblu
25/ / 0155/ /
Acct#
250155
Owner
HERNANDEZ SILVA GRISELLE M &
Assessment
$13,600
Appraisal
$13,600
PID
7714
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$3,300$10,300$13,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$3,300$10,300$13,600

Owner of Record
OwnerHERNANDEZ SILVA GRISELLE M &
HERNANDEZ EDWIN
Address165 ARMISTICE BLVD
PAWTUCKET, RI 02860
Sale Price$352,000
Certificate
Book & Page 4662/0310
Sale Date03/29/2021
Instrument27

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HERNANDEZ SILVA GRISELLE M &$352,000 4662/03102703/29/2021
SEYBOTH PROPERTIES LLC$111,425 3133/03372705/08/2009
US BANK NATIONAL ASSOC$237,135 2972/00712701/24/2008
GOFFE RONALD J JR & LYNNE V$0 1108/0275 07/30/1999
GOFFE RONALD J JR & SOUZA LYNN$0 0861/0060 12/13/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy:
Exterior Wall 1:
Exterior Wall 2:
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover:
Interior Wall 1:
Interior Wall 2:
Interior Flr 1: 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code113
DescriptionVAC ABUTTER W/OB  
ZoneRT
Neighborhood175
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)4375
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$10,300
Appraised Value$10,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GarageFRFrame264.00 SF$3,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$3,300$10,300$13,600
2023$3,300$10,300$13,600
2023$3,300$10,300$13,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$3,300$10,300$13,600
2023$3,300$10,300$13,600
2023$3,300$10,300$13,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps