443 ARMISTICE BLVD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
443 ARMISTICE BLVD
Mblu
27/ / 0767/ /
Acct#
270767
Owner
HILTZ RHONDA & TOTH WILLIAM
Assessment
$16,600
Appraisal
$16,600
PID
8493
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$7,000$9,600$16,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$7,000$9,600$16,600

Owner of Record
OwnerHILTZ RHONDA & TOTH WILLIAM
Address443 ARMISTICE BLVD

PAWTUCKET, RI 02861
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 5319/0018
Sale Date05/12/2026
Instrument25

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HILTZ RHONDA & TOTH WILLIAM$1 5319/00182505/12/2026
HILTZ RHONDA$0 3935/03450104/12/2016
HILTZ RHONDA$0 3847/01792707/06/2015
HILTZ ROSE$0 2478/0163 09/19/2005
HILTZ RHONDA$0 2223/0298 11/04/2004

Future Owners
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HILTZ RHONDA & TOTH WILLIAM$1 5319/00182505/12/2026

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy:
Exterior Wall 1:
Exterior Wall 2:
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover:
Interior Wall 1:
Interior Wall 2:
Interior Flr 1: 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code110
DescriptionVAC LAND ABUTTER  
ZoneRS
Neighborhood031
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)3785
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$9,600
Appraised Value$9,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GarageMSMasonry400.00 SF$5,4001
SPL2Pool AG Rnd  30.00 DIAMETER$1,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$7,000$9,600$16,600
2023$7,000$9,600$16,600
2023$7,000$9,600$16,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$7,000$9,600$16,600
2023$7,000$9,600$16,600
2023$7,000$9,600$16,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps