111 GREELEY ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
111 GREELEY ST
Mblu
28/ / 0229/ /
Acct#
280229
Owner
CLEMENT RAYMOND E SR & JUNE A
Assessment
$310,700
Appraisal
$310,700
PID
8770
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$183,300$127,400$310,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$183,300$127,400$310,700

Owner of Record
OwnerCLEMENT RAYMOND E SR & JUNE A
Address111 GREELEY ST
PAWTUCKET, RI 02861
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0000/0000
Sale Date

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
CLEMENT RAYMOND E SR & JUNE A$0 0000/0000 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 1,472
Replacement Cost: $282,071
Building Percent Good: 65
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$183,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1.5
Occupancy:1
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Linoleum
Heat Fuel:Oil
Heat Type:Forced Air
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths1
Total Half Baths1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms6
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces0
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Fin Bsmt Area672
Area
BASFirst Floor 896 896
FHSFinished Half Story 960 576
UBMBasement 896 0
WDKWood Deck 384 0
   3,136 1,472

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY  
ZoneRS
Neighborhood035
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)5000
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$127,400
Appraised Value$127,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$183,300$127,400$310,700
2023$183,300$127,400$310,700
2023$183,300$127,400$310,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$183,300$127,400$310,700
2023$183,300$127,400$310,700
2023$183,300$127,400$310,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps