99 LINCOLN AVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
99 LINCOLN AVE
Mblu
33/ / 0113/ /
Acct#
330113
Owner
CARABELLO PABLO M
Assessment
$305,400
Appraisal
$305,400
PID
9765
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$159,800$145,600$305,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$159,800$145,600$305,400

Owner of Record
OwnerCARABELLO PABLO M
Address99 LINCOLN AVE
PAWTUCKET, RI 02861
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 3739/0304
Sale Date07/14/2014
Instrument01

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CARABELLO PABLO M$1 3739/03040107/14/2014
CARABELLO PABLO M & LUCIA A$155,500 3348/00590003/08/2011
WROE DAVID W$0 3031/01372506/17/2008

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1952
Living Area: 1,200
Replacement Cost: $245,793
Building Percent Good: 65
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$159,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1.5
Occupancy:1
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms4 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths2
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms6
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces0
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Area
BASFirst Floor 750 750
FHSFinished Half Story 750 450
UBMBasement 750 0
UEPUnf. Enclosed Porch 108 0
   2,358 1,200

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY  
ZoneRS
Neighborhood055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)5000
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$145,600
Appraised Value$145,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$159,800$145,600$305,400
2023$159,800$145,600$305,400
2023$159,800$145,600$305,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$159,800$145,600$305,400
2023$159,800$145,600$305,400
2023$159,800$145,600$305,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps