90 WOODHAVEN RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
90 WOODHAVEN RD
Mblu
33/ / 0356/ /
Acct#
330356
Owner
TODISCO ERIN TRUSTEE
Assessment
$296,300
Appraisal
$296,300
PID
9904
Building Count
1
% Res
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$155,100$141,200$296,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$155,100$141,200$296,300

Owner of Record
OwnerTODISCO ERIN TRUSTEE
MCCARTHY IRREVOCABLE TRUST
Address86 TANAGER RD
SEEKONK, MA 02771
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 3888/0298
Sale Date11/09/2015
Instrument27

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TODISCO ERIN TRUSTEE$1 3888/02982711/09/2015
RIDOLFI ALADINO J & MCCARTHY$0 0737/0261 01/23/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1941
Living Area: 875
Replacement Cost: $221,583
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$155,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1.25
Occupancy:1
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof Cover:Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Flr 1:Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat Fuel:Oil
Heat Type:Steam
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms2 Bedrooms
Total Full Baths1
Total Half Baths0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms4
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Fireplaces0
Extra Openings0
Gas Fireplaces0
Area
BASFirst Floor 875 875
CPTCarport 240 0
EAUUnfin Expansion Attic 875 0
FOPOpen Porch 98 0
UBMBasement 875 0
UEPUnf. Enclosed Porch 168 0
   3,131 875

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY  
ZoneRS
Neighborhood055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)4000
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$141,200
Appraised Value$141,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$155,100$141,200$296,300
2023$155,100$141,200$296,300
2023$155,100$141,200$296,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$155,100$141,200$296,300
2023$155,100$141,200$296,300
2023$155,100$141,200$296,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps