14 KIRK RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
14 KIRK RD
Mblu
19/ 40/ / /
Acct#
00206500
Owner
CAMPCT INC
PBN
Assessment
$121,900
Appraisal
$174,200
PID
1171
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$21,500$152,700$174,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$15,000$106,900$121,900

Owner of Record
OwnerCAMPCT INC
Co-Owner
Address2264 CRALEY RD
WINDSOR, PA 17366
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0198/0087
Sale Date06/01/2015
Instrument29

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CAMPCT INC$0 0198/00872906/01/2015
SPENDER JOHN & ROBERT$0 0109/02430103/04/1988

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2
Cndtn
Usrfld 103
Usrfld 104
Usrfld 105
Usrfld 106
Usrfld 107
Num Park
Fireplaces
Usrfld 108
Usrfld 101
Usrfld 102
Usrfld 100
Usrfld 300
Usrfld 301
Usrfld 302
Usrfld 304
Fndtn Cndtn
Basement
Usrfld 701
Usrfld 305
Usrfld 900
Usrfld 901
Usrfld 303
Usrfld 706

Land Use
Use Code160
DescriptionVac with Obldg  
ZoneRR
Neighborhood5
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.6
Frontage
Depth
Land$106,900
Appraised Value$152,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
CAB1Cabin Minimal  440.00 S.F.$6,6001
CAB1Cabin Minimal  352.00 S.F.$5,3001
CAB1Cabin Minimal  640.00 S.F.$9,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$18,543$118,600$137,143
2021$18,543$118,600$137,143
2019$18,600$118,560$137,160

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$12,900$83,100$96,000
2021$12,900$83,100$96,000
2019$13,000$83,000$96,000

Go To Vision GIS Map

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps