4 DEER RUN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 DEER RUN
Mblu
14/ 29/ / /
Acct#
00193900
Owner
KRAMP DMITRY & IVY M
PBN
Assessment
$448,100
Appraisal
$640,200
PID
1498
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$482,000$158,200$640,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$337,400$110,700$448,100

Owner of Record
OwnerKRAMP DMITRY & IVY M
Co-Owner
Address61 PIERREPONT ST APT 43
BROOKLYN, NY 11201
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0218/0884
Sale Date07/06/2023
Instrument31

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KRAMP DMITRY & IVY M$0 0218/08843107/06/2023
JUNES COTTAGE LLC$0 0217/04062910/12/2022
KRAMP DMITRY & IVY M$402,500 211/32600211/02/2020
BOURGEOIS G MICHAEL & $240,000 0129/01730002/24/1997
SHANAGHAN WILLIAM J & ELEANOR A$235,000 0105/05090008/14/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1982
Living Area: 2,624
Replacement Cost: $540,291
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$443,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Modern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:B+
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shngl.
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Slate
Interior Flr 2Pine/Soft Wood
Heat FuelGeoThermal
Heat Type:Geo Thermal
AC Type:Heat Pump
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Num Xtra Fix0
Total Rooms:7
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Cndtn 
Usrfld 103 
Usrfld 104 
Usrfld 105 
Usrfld 106 
Usrfld 107 
Num Park 
Fireplaces 
Usrfld 108 
Usrfld 1011
Usrfld 102 
Usrfld 1000
Usrfld 300 
Usrfld 301 
Usrfld 302 
Usrfld 304 
Fndtn Cndtn 
Basement 
Usrfld 701 
Usrfld 305 
Usrfld 900No
Usrfld 901No
Usrfld 303 
Usrfld 706
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,558 1,558
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,066 1,066
FGRGarage 484 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 546 0
WDKWood Deck 1,018 0
   4,672 2,624

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPLFireplace1.00 Units$4,1001

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRR
Neighborhood5
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.02
Frontage
Depth
Land$110,700
Appraised Value$158,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1Shed  143.00 S.F.$1,9001
SPL3Pool IG Gunite  434.00 S.F.$33,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$357,000$123,200$480,200
2021$357,000$123,200$480,200
2019$324,000$123,200$447,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$249,800$86,200$336,000
2021$249,800$86,200$336,000
2019$226,700$86,200$312,900

Go To Vision GIS Map

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps