Mblu
13/ 35/ 2/ /
Acct#
12000002
Owner
KELLY MICHAEL J TRUSTEE &
PBN
Assessment
$5,520
Appraisal
$595,400
PID
184583
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$0
$595,400
$595,400
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$0
$5,520
$5,520
Owner of Record
Owner
KELLY MICHAEL J TRUSTEE &
Co-Owner
DELANEY B CORT TRUSTEE
Address
1220 PARK AVE APT 7D
NEW YORK, NY 10128
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
0190/1078
Sale Date
11/28/2012
Instrument
29
KELLY MICHAEL J TRUSTEE &
$0
0190/1078
29
11/28/2012
KELLY MAURA K
$0
0189/1066
29
08/06/2012
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area:
0
Replacement Cost:
$0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$0
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Interior Flr 2
Cndtn
Usrfld 103
Usrfld 104
Usrfld 105
Usrfld 106
Usrfld 107
Num Park
Fireplaces
Usrfld 108
Usrfld 101
Usrfld 102
Usrfld 100
Usrfld 300
Usrfld 301
Usrfld 302
Usrfld 304
Fndtn Cndtn
Basement
Usrfld 701
Usrfld 305
Usrfld 900
Usrfld 901
Usrfld 303
Usrfld 706
Use Code
610
Description
Forest 490
Zone
Neighborhood
8
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
20.37
Frontage
Depth
Land
$5,520
Appraised Value
$595,400
Total
2022
($512,500)
$517,400
$4,900
2021
($512,500)
$517,400
$4,900
2019
$0
$517,400
$517,400
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2022
$40
$3,390
$3,430
2021
$40
$3,390
$3,430
2019
$0
$3,430
$3,430
Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps